1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg header-3.jpg header.jpg header3.jpg header5.jpg shootout4.jpg

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Johannes Paumen
Trainer Paul Santegoets
Trainer Étienne Willems
Coach Johannes Paumen
Coach Étienne Willems
Keeperstrainer Paul Santegoets
Looptrainer Thom Schambergen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Blerick D1 Nuenen D1
HOCO D1 Berkel-Enschot D1
Maastricht D1 Drunen D1 12:45
Nova D1 Geldrop D1
Oirschot D1 Concordia D1
Son D1 Heeze D1

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
MHCD D1 9-9-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nova D1 11 24 7 3 1
2 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 21 6 3 2
3 Son D1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Drunen D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 HOCO D1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Geldrop D1 11 19 5 4 2
7 Maastricht D1 11 19 5 4 2
8 Nuenen D1 11 18 5 3 3
9 Oirschot D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Blerick D1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Heeze D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Concordia D1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt MHCD D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 4
17 mrt Nuenen D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Hockeyclub Blerick D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HC Nova D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 4
7 apr HC Oirschot D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr HTCSON Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 4
5 mei HOCO D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Berkel Enschot D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 4
19 mei HOCKEY HEEZE D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei R.H.C. Concordia D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 4
2 jun Hockey Geldrop D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Concordia D1 Oirschot D1 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOCO D1 2-0
Heeze D1 Son D1 0-2
Drunen D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
Geldrop D1 Nova D1 1-1
Nuenen D1 Blerick D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HOCO D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Blerick D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-5
Nova D1 Drunen D1 3-2
Oirschot D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 Nuenen D1 3-2
Son D1 Concordia D1 5-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nuenen D1 Nova D1 3-3
Drunen D1 Oirschot D1 3-3
Geldrop D1 Son D1 3-3
Concordia D1 HOCO D1 2-3
Heeze D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 0-4
Maastricht D1 Blerick D1 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nova D1 Maastricht D1 5-4
Son D1 Drunen D1 2-4
HOCO D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Blerick D1 Heeze D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Concordia D1 2-0
Oirschot D1 Nuenen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 1-0
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 1-3
Drunen D1 HOCO D1 4-2
Nova D1 Blerick D1 1-1
Nuenen D1 Son D1 2-1
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Blerick D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Oirschot D1 Nova D1 1-2
Son D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
HOCO D1 Nuenen D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Drunen D1 4-0
Heeze D1 Geldrop D1 1-7
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Nuenen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-2
Maastricht D1 HOCO D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Blerick D1 4-1
Drunen D1 Heeze D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Concordia D1 6-1
Nova D1 Son D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Son D1 Oirschot D1 4-1
Concordia D1 Drunen D1 2-3
Heeze D1 Nuenen D1 3-4
HOCO D1 Nova D1 3-2
Blerick D1 Geldrop D1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Son D1 Blerick D1 4-0
Drunen D1 Geldrop D1 3-1
Oirschot D1 HOCO D1 1-2
Nova D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Maastricht D1 Heeze D1 4-0
Nuenen D1 Concordia D1 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D1 Oirschot D1 9-1
HOCO D1 Son D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Maastricht D1 0-3
Geldrop D1 Nuenen D1 6-2
Drunen D1 Blerick D1 5-0
Heeze D1 Nova D1 2-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Blerick D1 HOCO D1 3-4
Oirschot D1 Heeze D1 4-1
Son D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-3
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Nuenen D1 Drunen D1 4-0
Nova D1 Concordia D1 3-1