1bannermhc2.jpg 1bannermhc2lustrum-85jaar.jpg 1headerHeren1a.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg 3bannermhc2lustrum-85jaar.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg wbannermhc2lustrum-85jaar.jpg

H4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Venlo H2 20 50 16 2 2
2 Den Bosch H5 20 38 12 2 6
3 Oranje-Rood H9 20 30 9 3 8
4 Oranje-Rood H8 20 30 8 6 6
5 Don Quishoot H3 20 29 10 2 8
6 Weert H2 20 28 8 4 8
7 Scoop H2 20 28 8 4 8
8 Hopbel H3 20 26 8 2 10
9 Nuenen H2 20 19 6 1 13
10 Don Quishoot H4 20 17 4 5 11
11 Geldrop H4 20 13 2 7 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Don Quishoot H4 Weert H2 (O) 0-3
Nuenen H2 (O) Maastricht H4 8-0
Don Quishoot H3 Scoop H2 (O) 7-2
Den Bosch H5 Oranje-Rood H9 4-1
Hopbel H3 (O) Geldrop H4 1-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Venlo H2 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Venlo H2 Don Quishoot H3 6-1
Don Quishoot H4 Den Bosch H5 2-3
Scoop H2 (O) Hopbel H3 (O) 2-3
Oranje-Rood H9 Oranje-Rood H8 1-2
Geldrop H4 Nuenen H2 (O) 3-1
Maastricht H4 Weert H2 (O) 1-12
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nuenen H2 (O) Scoop H2 (O) 4-4
Don Quishoot H3 Oranje-Rood H9 1-4
Oranje-Rood H8 Don Quishoot H4 1-1
Geldrop H4 Maastricht H4 5-0
Hopbel H3 (O) Venlo H2 0-9
Den Bosch H5 Weert H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Weert H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H8 0-2
Don Quishoot H4 Don Quishoot H3 2-4
Oranje-Rood H9 Hopbel H3 (O) 5-0
Venlo H2 Nuenen H2 (O) 5-2
Scoop H2 (O) Geldrop H4 5-0
Maastricht H4 Den Bosch H5 0-9
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Don Quishoot H3 Weert H2 (O) 3-2
Oranje-Rood H8 Den Bosch H5 2-2
Hopbel H3 (O) Don Quishoot H4 2-2
Nuenen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H9 1-6
Geldrop H4 Venlo H2 2-10
Scoop H2 (O) Maastricht H4 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch H5 Don Quishoot H3 0-1
Weert H2 (O) Hopbel H3 (O) 4-3
Maastricht H4 Oranje-Rood H8 0-6
Don Quishoot H4 Nuenen H2 (O) 2-4
Venlo H2 Scoop H2 (O) 7-0
Oranje-Rood H9 Geldrop H4 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Geldrop H4 Don Quishoot H4 4-4
Don Quishoot H3 Oranje-Rood H8 3-1
Nuenen H2 (O) Weert H2 (O) 1-5
Hopbel H3 (O) Den Bosch H5 4-3
Venlo H2 Maastricht H4 11-0
Scoop H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H9 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Maastricht H4 Don Quishoot H3 0-8
Den Bosch H5 Nuenen H2 (O) 7-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Hopbel H3 (O) 4-3
Don Quishoot H4 Scoop H2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood H9 Venlo H2 2-4
Weert H2 (O) Geldrop H4 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Geldrop H4 Den Bosch H5 3-5
Scoop H2 (O) Weert H2 (O) 4-4
Venlo H2 Don Quishoot H4 4-1
Oranje-Rood H9 Maastricht H4 5-0
Hopbel H3 (O) Don Quishoot H3 9-1
Nuenen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H8 3-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Weert H2 (O) Venlo H2 0-4
Den Bosch H5 Scoop H2 (O) 3-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Geldrop H4 2-2
Don Quishoot H3 Nuenen H2 (O) 7-0
Hopbel H3 (O) Maastricht H4 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Maastricht H4 Don Quishoot H4 0-0
Geldrop H4 Don Quishoot H3 2-2
Scoop H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H8 2-1
Venlo H2 Den Bosch H5 2-1
Oranje-Rood H9 Weert H2 (O) 2-1
Nuenen H2 (O) Hopbel H3 (O) 2-1
WOENSDAG 5 DECEMBER 2018
Don Quishoot H4 Oranje-Rood H9 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Weert H2 (O) Maastricht H4 6-1
Nuenen H2 (O) Geldrop H4 9-1
Don Quishoot H3 Venlo H2 1-1
Den Bosch H5 Don Quishoot H4 6-1
Hopbel H3 (O) Scoop H2 (O) 3-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Oranje-Rood H9 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Maastricht H4 Geldrop H4 3-2
Don Quishoot H4 Oranje-Rood H8 3-2
Oranje-Rood H9 Don Quishoot H3 2-1
Venlo H2 Hopbel H3 (O) 5-2
Scoop H2 (O) Nuenen H2 (O) 1-3
Weert H2 (O) Den Bosch H5 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Nuenen H2 (O) Venlo H2 3-5
Geldrop H4 Scoop H2 (O) 3-5
Oranje-Rood H8 Weert H2 (O) 1-1
Don Quishoot H3 Don Quishoot H4 4-2
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
Hopbel H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H9 1-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Den Bosch H5 Oranje-Rood H8 1-1
Oranje-Rood H9 Nuenen H2 (O) 3-1
Venlo H2 Geldrop H4 11-1
Maastricht H4 Scoop H2 (O) 1-6
Don Quishoot H4 Hopbel H3 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Scoop H2 (O) Venlo H2 2-2
Geldrop H4 Oranje-Rood H9 5-2
Don Quishoot H3 Den Bosch H5 1-2
Hopbel H3 (O) Weert H2 (O) 3-0
Nuenen H2 (O) Don Quishoot H4 4-2
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2019
Weert H2 (O) Don Quishoot H3 4-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Oranje-Rood H8 Don Quishoot H3 5-4
Oranje-Rood H9 Scoop H2 (O) 0-1
Weert H2 (O) Nuenen H2 (O) 4-3
Don Quishoot H4 Geldrop H4 3-0
DONDERDAG 9 MEI 2019
Den Bosch H5 Hopbel H3 (O) 6-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Geldrop H4 Weert H2 (O) 1-1
Scoop H2 (O) Don Quishoot H4 2-1
Hopbel H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H8 7-3
Venlo H2 Oranje-Rood H9 4-3
Nuenen H2 (O) Den Bosch H5 0-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Don Quishoot H3 Hopbel H3 (O) 4-0
Oranje-Rood H8 Nuenen H2 (O) 0-1
Den Bosch H5 Geldrop H4 7-0
Weert H2 (O) Scoop H2 (O) 3-1
Don Quishoot H4 Venlo H2 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Geldrop H4 Oranje-Rood H8 3-3
Scoop H2 (O) Den Bosch H5 4-3
Venlo H2 Weert H2 (O) 6-2
Oranje-Rood H9 Don Quishoot H4 4-3
Nuenen H2 (O) Don Quishoot H3 1-5
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Weert H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H9 1-1
Hopbel H3 (O) Nuenen H2 (O) 7-2
Don Quishoot H3 Geldrop H4 4-3
Den Bosch H5 Venlo H2 3-5
Oranje-Rood H8 Scoop H2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Oranje-Rood H9 Den Bosch H5 3-1
Venlo H2 Oranje-Rood H8 5-4
Weert H2 (O) Don Quishoot H4 5-2
Geldrop H4 Hopbel H3 (O) 2-7
Scoop H2 (O) Don Quishoot H3 4-1