1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Veerle Bos
Amy Candel
Bernadette Conrads
Silvie Dobbelaar
Floor van Dommelen
Maudi Dorsten
Floor Gerrits
Léonique Hamers
Fleur Kessels
Loïs Luijpers
Puck van Nuland
Pien Paumen
Sterre Rietbroek
Lotte Schaap
Femke Slijpen
Maud Smeets
Joosje Stufkens
Eva Veldhorst
Lideke Vlake
Raphaelle van de Walle
Elisa van Winkel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ties Willems
Coach Ties Willems
Teammanager Dennis Candel
Aanvoerder Silvie Dobbelaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Geel-Zwart D1 Delta Venlo D1
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1
Hopbel D1 HOD D1
Maastricht D1 MEP D1
Weert D1 Best D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldrop D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Rosmalen D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 HOD D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Delta Venlo D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Maastricht D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Best D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 HCAS D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Weert D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 MEP D1 6 7 2 1 3
10 Geel-Zwart D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Hopbel D1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Berkel-Enschot D1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC MEP D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt H.O.D. D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Berkel Enschot D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Best D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HCAS D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr HV Weert D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Hockey Geldrop D1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b uit
9 mei HC Delta Venlo D1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Rosmalen D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Delta Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
MEP D1 Maastricht D1 5-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 HCAS D1 1-0
Best D1 Weert D1 4-2
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hopbel D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 6-0
Maastricht D1 HOD D1 2-5
Geldrop D1 MEP D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Best D1 5-2
Weert D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-4
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rosmalen D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 3-4
HCAS D1 Weert D1 5-5
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-2
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 1-3
Best D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-2
Delta Venlo D1 MEP D1 3-1
Maastricht D1 Best D1 3-1
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-0
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 1-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 1-2
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Maastricht D1 5-4
Best D1 Geldrop D1 0-1
HOD D1 Delta Venlo D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 5-1
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Delta Venlo D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 0-3
Weert D1 MEP D1 5-2
Maastricht D1 Hopbel D1 5-3