1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Dames 4

Spelers Dames 4

Leanne Ackermans
Lieke van Buggenum
Merce Font
Suzan Kessels
Susanne Koning
Féline Krekelberg
Florentine Kruseman Aretz
Anne Langermans
Elviera Maes
Kimberly Marugg
Daniëlle Mulders
Nathalie Mulders
Laura Niesten
Frederique Retz
Julia Roelofs
Emma Schols
Juliëtte Vaessen
Laura Wagter
Joni Wolfs

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Anne Langermans
Aanvoerder Florentine Kruseman Aretz

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HOD D7 Oranje-Rood D12
Heesch D3 Uden D4
Helmond D4 Gemert D2-O
Maastricht D4 Don Quishoot D7
Oirschot D3 HDL D1
Oss D5 Bakel D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Helmond D4 6 16 5 1 0
2 Bakel D1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Oranje-Rood D12 6 15 5 0 1
4 HDL D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Maastricht D4 5 9 3 0 2
6 Don Quishoot D7 6 8 2 2 2
7 Heesch D3 6 7 2 1 3
8 Oirschot D3 6 6 2 0 4
9 HOD D7 5 4 1 1 3
10 Oss D5 6 4 1 1 4
11 Gemert D2 6 3 1 0 5
12 Uden D4 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Don Quishoot D7 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Gemert D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Oranje Rood D12 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Helmond D4 n.n.b uit
11 apr H.O.D. D7 n.n.b uit
18 apr Oss D5 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D3 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Oirschot D3 n.n.b thuis
30 mei mixed hockeyclub HDL D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun Hockey Club Uden D4 n.n.b thuis
13 jun HOB Bakel D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HDL D1 Oirschot D3 3-2
Uden D4 Heesch D3 2-4
Bakel D1 Oss D5 2-0
Don Quishoot D7 Maastricht D4 0-5
Gemert D2-O Helmond D4 1-4
Oranje-Rood D12 HOD D7 3-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
HOD D7 HDL D1 1-5
Helmond D4 Oranje-Rood D12 2-0
Maastricht D4 Gemert D2-O 2-0
Oss D5 Don Quishoot D7 1-0
Heesch D3 Bakel D1 1-3
Oirschot D3 Uden D4 6-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Helmond D4 HOD D7 4-2
Oranje-Rood D12 Maastricht D4 3-2
Gemert D2-O Oss D5 1-0
Don Quishoot D7 Heesch D3 2-2
Bakel D1 Oirschot D3 6-2
Uden D4 HDL D1 1-7
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
HDL D1 Bakel D1 1-2
Maastricht D4 Helmond D4 0-3
Oirschot D3 Don Quishoot D7 0-4
Heesch D3 Gemert D2-O 2-1
HOD D7 Uden D4 2-2
Oss D5 Oranje-Rood D12 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Helmond D4 Oss D5 2-2
Don Quishoot D7 HDL D1 2-1
Gemert D2-O Oirschot D3 2-4
Oranje-Rood D12 Heesch D3 2-1
Bakel D1 Uden D4 8-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HOD D7 Bakel D1 5-1
Oss D5 Maastricht D4 0-2
Heesch D3 Helmond D4 0-2
Oirschot D3 Oranje-Rood D12 1-2
HDL D1 Gemert D2-O 3-0
Uden D4 Don Quishoot D7 2-2