1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Heren 2

Spelers Heren 2

Simon van Aarle
Scipio Bergkamp
Laurens Bierens
Maurits Blauw
Louis Decock
Laurens Jansen
Daan Janssen
Bob Kreukniet
Noah Manders
Sem in het Panhuis
Stijn van Reeuwijk
Max van Roosmalen
Tim Schrader
Jens Smits
Jan-Willem Smits
Simon Verkijk
Dominique Winkens
Sam de Wit

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Raoul Honings
Aanvoerder Laurens Bierens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Helmond H2-O Delta Venlo H3
Helmond H3 Delta Venlo H2-O
Maastricht H2-O Geldrop H3
Nova H2 Oranje-Rood H4
Oranje-Rood H6 Geldrop H2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Delta Venlo H3 5 12 4 0 1
2 Geldrop H2 5 12 4 0 1
3 Delta Venlo H2 5 12 4 0 1
4 Helmond H3 6 10 3 1 2
5 Helmond H2 6 9 3 0 3
6 Nova H2 6 8 2 2 2
7 Oranje-Rood H6 6 8 2 2 2
8 Geldrop H3 5 7 2 1 2
9 Maastricht H2 5 4 1 1 3
10 Oranje-Rood H4 4 1 0 1 3
11 HOD H3 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Hockey Geldrop H3 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Delta Venlo H2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Hockey Geldrop H2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Oranje Rood H4 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Oranje Rood H6 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC Helmond H3 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Nova H2 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Helmond H2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun H.O.D. H3 n.n.b thuis
13 jun HC Delta Venlo H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Geldrop H3 Maastricht H2-O 2-2
Delta Venlo H3 Helmond H2-O 3-2
Delta Venlo H2-O Helmond H3 1-5
Geldrop H2-O Oranje-Rood H6 3-1
Oranje-Rood H4 Nova H2 2-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Helmond H2-O Geldrop H3 1-3
Helmond H3 Geldrop H2-O 1-4
Oranje-Rood H6 Oranje-Rood H4 2-1
Nova H2 HOD H3 4-1
Maastricht H2-O Delta Venlo H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oranje-Rood H4 Helmond H3 0-7
Geldrop H2-O Maastricht H2-O 3-2
Delta Venlo H2-O Helmond H2-O 2-0
Delta Venlo H3 HOD H3 6-2
Oranje-Rood H6 Nova H2 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
HOD H3 Geldrop H3 1-4
Helmond H2-O Geldrop H2-O 2-0
Helmond H3 Oranje-Rood H6 1-1
Nova H2 Delta Venlo H3 3-8
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Oranje-Rood H6 Maastricht H2-O 6-0
Helmond H3 Nova H2 3-2
Geldrop H3 Delta Venlo H3 2-5
Delta Venlo H2-O HOD H3 5-2
Oranje-Rood H4 Helmond H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Nova H2 Geldrop H3 3-1
Delta Venlo H3 Delta Venlo H2-O 1-2
HOD H3 Geldrop H2-O 1-4
Helmond H2-O Oranje-Rood H6 7-0
Maastricht H2-O Helmond H3 3-1