1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg header-3.jpg header.jpg header3.jpg header5.jpg shootout4.jpg

D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Raoul Honings
Trainer Étienne Willems
Aanvoerder Kirsten Bosma-van Daatselaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D3 14:45
Hopbel D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 14:15
Maastricht D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 11:00
Oranje-Rood D4 Helmond D2 (O) 9:15
Weert D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Venlo D2 14 38 12 2 0
2 Helmond D2 13 31 10 1 2
3 Hopbel D2 13 28 9 1 3
4 Oranje-Rood D4 13 23 7 2 4
5 Oranje-Rood D3 13 22 7 1 5
6 Tegelen D2 14 19 5 4 5
7 Weert D2 13 13 4 1 8
8 Don Quishoot D2 13 12 3 3 7
9 Don Quishoot D3 13 11 3 2 8
10 Best D2 13 11 3 2 8
11 Maastricht D2 13 10 3 1 9
12 Geldrop D2 13 8 2 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt Hockey Geldrop D2 11:00 thuis - Veld 6
7 apr HC Oranje Rood D3 10:00 uit
14 apr Venlo D2 10:45 thuis - Veld 4
5 mei HC Helmond D2 11:00 uit
12 mei SMHC De Hopbel D2 10:45 thuis - Veld 6
19 mei HC Oranje Rood D4 10:00 uit
26 mei Tegelen D2 10:30 thuis - Veld 6
2 jun Don Quishoot D3 10:45 uit
16 jun MHC Best D2 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 0-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 4-0
Maastricht D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 3-0
Tegelen D2 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 0-0
Don Quishoot D3 Weert D2 (O) 0-5
Oranje-Rood D4 Geldrop D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D3 Oranje-Rood D4 1-7
Venlo D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 6-2
Best D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 2-1
Maastricht D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-0
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 0-4
Geldrop D2 (O) Tegelen D2 0-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hopbel D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Venlo D2 (O) 1-4
Maastricht D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 1-2
Tegelen D2 Oranje-Rood D3 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 3-2
Best D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 0-3
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Geldrop D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 0-0
Venlo D2 (O) Tegelen D2 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 1-0
Weert D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 3-2
Don Quishoot D3 Venlo D2 (O) 2-4
Maastricht D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 0-3
Oranje-Rood D4 Hopbel D2 (O) 0-3
Tegelen D2 Helmond D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hopbel D2 (O) Tegelen D2 3-0
Helmond D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-0
Venlo D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 1-0
Oranje-Rood D3 Weert D2 (O) 5-1
Geldrop D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-2
Best D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-5
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Don Quishoot D3 Geldrop D2 (O) 3-2
Weert D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Weert D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 2-5
Geldrop D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 5-1
Tegelen D2 Oranje-Rood D4 2-4
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 0-5
Maastricht D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 0-1
Don Quishoot D3 Hopbel D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Venlo D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 1-1
Helmond D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 3-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Don Quishoot D3 2-2
Best D2 (O) Tegelen D2 2-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Geldrop D2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Maastricht D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-2
Don Quishoot D3 Tegelen D2 1-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Best D2 (O) 4-3
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-6
Weert D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 1-2
Geldrop D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D4 Weert D2 (O) 3-3
Tegelen D2 Maastricht D2 (O) 2-1
Venlo D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 6-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Best D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 2-5
Geldrop D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 0-2
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-5
Oranje-Rood D3 Helmond D2 (O) 0-1
Weert D2 (O) Tegelen D2 0-1
Maastricht D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 4-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Helmond D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 4-1
Don Quishoot D3 Best D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Tegelen D2 Geldrop D2 (O) 2-1
Weert D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 1-0
Don Quishoot D3 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D3 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 0-2
Helmond D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 2-0
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2019
Tegelen D2 Venlo D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Geldrop D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 2-1
Best D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-0
Helmond D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 1-0
Venlo D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 2-0
Oranje-Rood D3 Tegelen D2 2-2