1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Dames 3

Spelers Dames 3

Kim Broekhuizen
Nicole Elbers
Gemma van der Elsen
Emma Essink
Josephine Halvewijn
Floren Kaart
Anouk Klinkenberg
Maisha-Marie Koenig
Charlotte Lemmens
Maud Madhuizen
Laure de Meij
Laura Meijburg
Cateau Oonk
Bo Sangers
Sophia de Spiegeleire
Floor Story
Isa van Straten
Vera Thoonen
Marleen Westendorp
Jet Windhorst

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Eline van Doremalen
Aanvoerder Maud Madhuizen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Don Quishoot D3 Best D3-O
Geel-Zwart D2-O Oranje-Rood D8
Geldrop D3 Oranje-Rood D7
HCAS D2-O Nova D2-O
HOD D3 Eindhoven D5
Maastricht D3 Meerssen D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Don Quishoot D3 6 13 4 1 1
2 Best D3 6 13 4 1 1
3 Geel-Zwart D2 6 12 3 3 0
4 Oranje-Rood D7 6 11 3 2 1
5 Maastricht D3 6 11 3 2 1
6 HCAS D2 5 9 3 0 2
7 Nova D2 6 7 2 1 3
8 Oranje-Rood D8 6 7 2 1 3
9 Geldrop D3 6 4 1 1 4
10 Meerssen D2 6 4 1 1 4
11 Eindhoven D5 6 4 1 1 4
12 HOD D3 5 2 0 2 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HV Meerssen D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Nova D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Oranje Rood D8 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Oranje Rood D7 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Eindhoven D5 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHC Best D3 n.n.b uit
25 apr H.O.D. D3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Hockey Geldrop D3 n.n.b uit
30 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HCAS D2 n.n.b uit
13 jun Don Quishoot D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Meerssen D2-O Maastricht D3 1-4
Nova D2-O HCAS D2-O 0-5
Oranje-Rood D8 Geel-Zwart D2-O 1-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Geldrop D3 4-1
Eindhoven D5 HOD D3 2-2
Best D3-O Don Quishoot D3 3-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Don Quishoot D3 Meerssen D2-O 5-1
HOD D3 Best D3-O 2-4
Geldrop D3 Eindhoven D5 0-1
Geel-Zwart D2-O Oranje-Rood D7 4-2
HCAS D2-O Oranje-Rood D8 5-0
Maastricht D3 Nova D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HOD D3 Don Quishoot D3 1-7
Best D3-O Geldrop D3 2-1
Eindhoven D5 Geel-Zwart D2-O 1-2
Oranje-Rood D7 HCAS D2-O 1-0
Oranje-Rood D8 Maastricht D3 0-0
Nova D2-O Meerssen D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Don Quishoot D3 Nova D2-O 2-2
Meerssen D2-O Oranje-Rood D8 0-1
Geldrop D3 HOD D3 4-1
Maastricht D3 Oranje-Rood D7 0-0
HCAS D2-O Eindhoven D5 11-3
Geel-Zwart D2-O Best D3-O 0-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
HOD D3 Geel-Zwart D2-O 1-1
Geldrop D3 Don Quishoot D3 1-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Meerssen D2-O 1-1
Eindhoven D5 Maastricht D3 0-2
Best D3-O HCAS D2-O 1-0
Oranje-Rood D8 Nova D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Geel-Zwart D2-O Geldrop D3 1-1
Maastricht D3 Best D3-O 1-0
Meerssen D2-O Eindhoven D5 3-2
Nova D2-O Oranje-Rood D7 1-4
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D8 4-0