1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Dames 6

Spelers Dames 6

Fleur Bastiaens
Nina Brackman
Moira Broekhorst
Anieke Croughs
Pleun van Dijk
Sofia Gruner Kahn
Noa Hardy
Floor Hegge
Julia Hendriks
Merel Koelman
Bibi van der Made
Monica Navas
Jip Rauwerdink
Marthi Reezigt
Merel Stegers
Niki Stultiens
Fabienne Van Acker
Judith Verhoeven
Lotte Verspeek
Noortje Voeten
Tessa Von Rymon-Lipinski
Paulien Wakkerman
Dieuwertje van de Wouw

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floor Hegge

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cranendonck D1 Weert D3
Don Quishoot D6 Best D4
Geldrop D5 Maastricht D5
Maastricht D6 HOD D8
Nova D3 Scoop D3
Oranje-Rood D10 Oranje-Rood D11

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D5 5 15 5 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood D11 5 12 4 0 1
3 Weert D3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Don Quishoot D6 6 11 3 2 1
5 Nova D3 6 10 3 1 2
6 Cranendonck D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Best D4 5 7 2 1 2
8 Oranje-Rood D10 6 7 2 1 3
9 HOD D8 6 7 2 1 3
10 Maastricht D6 6 6 2 0 4
11 Scoop D3 6 3 1 0 5
12 Geldrop D5 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt H.O.D. D8 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Scoop D3 11:00 uit
21 mrt HV Weert D3 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Best D4 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Cranendonck D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC Nova D3 n.n.b uit
25 apr Don Quishoot D6 n.n.b uit
16 mei Hockey Geldrop D5 n.n.b thuis
30 mei HC Oranje Rood D10 n.n.b uit
6 jun HC Oranje Rood D11 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Weert D3 Cranendonck D1 3-1
Scoop D3 Nova D3 1-2
Best D4 Don Quishoot D6 1-1
HOD D8 Maastricht D6 3-0
Maastricht D5 Geldrop D5 5-0
Oranje-Rood D11 Oranje-Rood D10 3-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Don Quishoot D6 Oranje-Rood D11 2-1
Cranendonck D1 Best D4 3-1
Maastricht D6 Scoop D3 4-2
Geldrop D5 HOD D8 2-3
Oranje-Rood D10 Maastricht D5 1-3
Nova D3 Weert D3 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HOD D8 Oranje-Rood D10 0-0
Scoop D3 Geldrop D5 4-0
Weert D3 Maastricht D6 4-1
Best D4 Nova D3 6-1
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oranje-Rood D10 Scoop D3 3-1
Geldrop D5 Weert D3 0-2
Maastricht D6 Best D4 3-9
Nova D3 Cranendonck D1 4-3
Don Quishoot D6 Maastricht D5 1-6
Oranje-Rood D11 HOD D8 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Scoop D3 Oranje-Rood D11 0-5
Cranendonck D1 Maastricht D6 5-2
Nova D3 Don Quishoot D6 1-1
HOD D8 Maastricht D5 3-6
Weert D3 Oranje-Rood D10 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Don Quishoot D6 HOD D8 3-0
Maastricht D6 Nova D3 4-0
Geldrop D5 Cranendonck D1 0-3
Oranje-Rood D10 Best D4 1-0
Maastricht D5 Scoop D3 9-0
Oranje-Rood D11 Weert D3 4-1