1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Best D2 22 52 17 1 4
2 Oranje-Rood D5 22 48 15 3 4
3 Maastricht D2 22 44 14 2 6
4 Oranje-Rood D6 22 34 10 4 8
5 Boxmeer D2 22 34 10 4 8
6 MEP D2 22 31 10 1 11
7 Eindhoven D3 22 30 8 6 8
8 Oss D2 22 29 8 5 9
9 Don Quishoot D2 22 20 6 2 14
10 Weert D2 21 19 6 1 14
11 Hopbel D2 22 19 5 4 13
12 Den Bosch D3 21 14 3 5 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D5 Best D2-O 1-0
Boxmeer D2-O Weert D2-O 5-2
MEP D2 Eindhoven D3 0-1
Maastricht D2-O Don Quishoot D2-O 5-1
Oranje-Rood D6 Oss D2-O 3-0
Hopbel D2 Den Bosch D3 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weert D2-O Oranje-Rood D6 1-2
Oss D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 2-1
Best D2-O Maastricht D2-O 5-1
Don Quishoot D2-O MEP D2 1-3
Eindhoven D3 Hopbel D2 2-0
Den Bosch D3 Boxmeer D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D5 Weert D2-O 6-1
Eindhoven D3 Den Bosch D3 2-3
Oranje-Rood D6 Boxmeer D2-O 0-1
Hopbel D2 Don Quishoot D2-O 2-4
MEP D2 Best D2-O 1-0
Maastricht D2-O Oss D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Best D2-O Hopbel D2 4-2
Den Bosch D3 Oranje-Rood D6 0-3
Don Quishoot D2-O Eindhoven D3 0-5
Boxmeer D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 0-2
Weert D2-O Maastricht D2-O 1-2
Oss D2-O MEP D2 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Don Quishoot D2-O Den Bosch D3 2-3
Eindhoven D3 Best D2-O 0-1
Hopbel D2 Oss D2-O 0-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Oranje-Rood D6 6-1
MEP D2 Weert D2-O 1-0
Maastricht D2-O Boxmeer D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Boxmeer D2-O MEP D2 4-2
Oss D2-O Eindhoven D3 1-1
Den Bosch D3 Oranje-Rood D5 2-4
Oranje-Rood D6 Maastricht D2-O 2-3
Weert D2-O Hopbel D2 2-4
DONDERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2021
Best D2-O Don Quishoot D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D3 Weert D2-O 0-1
Hopbel D2 Boxmeer D2-O 1-2
MEP D2 Oranje-Rood D6 3-2
Maastricht D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 3-2
Best D2-O Den Bosch D3 2-0
Don Quishoot D2-O Oss D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D3 Maastricht D2-O 0-2
Oranje-Rood D5 MEP D2 5-2
Oranje-Rood D6 Hopbel D2 1-0
Boxmeer D2-O Eindhoven D3 1-0
Weert D2-O Don Quishoot D2-O 5-1
Oss D2-O Best D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
MEP D2 Maastricht D2-O 1-3
Hopbel D2 Oranje-Rood D5 1-2
Eindhoven D3 Oranje-Rood D6 2-1
Don Quishoot D2-O Boxmeer D2-O 3-2
Best D2-O Weert D2-O 6-1
Oss D2-O Den Bosch D3 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D6 Don Quishoot D2-O 2-3
Boxmeer D2-O Best D2-O 0-2
Weert D2-O Oss D2-O 2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D3 2-0
MEP D2 Den Bosch D3 4-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Hopbel D2 MEP D2 1-0
Best D2-O Oranje-Rood D6 1-1
Don Quishoot D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 1-2
Eindhoven D3 Maastricht D2-O 2-2
Den Bosch D3 Weert D2-O 1-2
Oss D2-O Boxmeer D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Maastricht D2-O Hopbel D2 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Den Bosch D3 Hopbel D2 0-1
Eindhoven D3 MEP D2 1-3
Don Quishoot D2-O Maastricht D2-O 2-1
Best D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 1-2
Oss D2-O Oranje-Rood D6 0-2
Weert D2-O Boxmeer D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Boxmeer D2-O Den Bosch D3 3-1
Maastricht D2-O Best D2-O 0-2
Oranje-Rood D6 Weert D2-O 1-2
MEP D2 Don Quishoot D2-O 3-0
Oranje-Rood D5 Oss D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Don Quishoot D2-O Hopbel D2 2-1
Weert D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 0-4
Boxmeer D2-O Oranje-Rood D6 1-2
Best D2-O MEP D2 1-0
Oss D2-O Maastricht D2-O 4-1
Den Bosch D3 Eindhoven D3 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Eindhoven D3 Don Quishoot D2-O 0-1
Oranje-Rood D6 Den Bosch D3 1-1
Maastricht D2-O Weert D2-O 4-1
Oranje-Rood D5 Boxmeer D2-O 3-3
Hopbel D2 Best D2-O 1-5
MEP D2 Oss D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch D3 Don Quishoot D2-O 2-2
Best D2-O Eindhoven D3 3-1
Weert D2-O MEP D2 4-0
Oranje-Rood D6 Oranje-Rood D5 3-1
Oss D2-O Hopbel D2 3-1
Boxmeer D2-O Maastricht D2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Eindhoven D3 Oss D2-O 2-0
Don Quishoot D2-O Best D2-O 1-2
Hopbel D2 Weert D2-O 2-1
MEP D2 Boxmeer D2-O 1-0
Oranje-Rood D5 Den Bosch D3 7-1
Maastricht D2-O Oranje-Rood D6 3-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Hopbel D2 Eindhoven D3 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Boxmeer D2-O Hopbel D2 2-3
Oranje-Rood D6 MEP D2 3-0
Oranje-Rood D5 Maastricht D2-O 0-2
Oss D2-O Don Quishoot D2-O 5-1
Den Bosch D3 Best D2-O 2-5
Weert D2-O Eindhoven D3 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Hopbel D2 Oranje-Rood D6 1-1
MEP D2 Oranje-Rood D5 3-6
Best D2-O Oss D2-O 4-1
Don Quishoot D2-O Weert D2-O 1-2
Eindhoven D3 Boxmeer D2-O 1-1
Maastricht D2-O Den Bosch D3 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Oranje-Rood D5 Hopbel D2 1-1
Oranje-Rood D6 Eindhoven D3 1-1
Maastricht D2-O MEP D2 4-2
Den Bosch D3 Oss D2-O 1-4
Boxmeer D2-O Don Quishoot D2-O 4-0
Weert D2-O Best D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Hopbel D2 Maastricht D2-O 0-2
Den Bosch D3 MEP D2 2-1
Eindhoven D3 Oranje-Rood D5 1-1
Don Quishoot D2-O Oranje-Rood D6 0-4
Best D2-O Boxmeer D2-O 3-0
Oss D2-O Weert D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Maastricht D2-O Eindhoven D3 2-3
MEP D2 Hopbel D2 2-1
Boxmeer D2-O Oss D2-O 3-3
Oranje-Rood D5 Don Quishoot D2-O 5-0
Oranje-Rood D6 Best D2-O 6-2