1bannermhc.jpg 1bannermhc2.jpg 1_1IntToernooiDB2017-175kopie.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2 (2 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2heren1.jpg header-3.jpg header.jpg
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:15 Keepers Trainingsgroep KG6 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 JF1 Micheline Leufkens KG7 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 MB1 Étienne Willems KG6 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 MF1 Luca Berghof KG4 - A
17:00 - 18:15 MF2 Mirte van Hees KG4 - B
17:00 - 18:15 MF3 Alexandra Wezenaar KG4 - C
17:00 - 18:15 MF4 Sarah Boskamp KG4 - D
18:15 - 19:30 Keepers Trainingsgroep KG6 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MB3 Sarah Boskamp KG4 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MD2 Janick Soudant KG6 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MD4 Fien Dubbeldam
Sterre Cloesmeijer
KG4 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 Keepers Trainingsgroep KG6 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 JB2 Janick Soudant KG8 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MA2 Diemar Tonningen KG8 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MB1 Étienne Willems KG4 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MB6 Hans Ader KG6 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MC1 Tim Habets KG4 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 Keepers Trainingsgroep KG6
20:45 - 22:30 D7 KG4 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 H3 KG4 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:15 J6E1 Bas Hamaekers KG7 - A
17:00 - 18:15 J6E2 Simon Verkijk KG7 - B
17:00 - 18:15 J8E1 Janick Soudant KG7 - C
17:00 - 18:15 M6E1 Marike Adriaens-van de Water KG4 - A
17:00 - 18:15 M6E2 Frederike Adriaens KG4 - B
17:00 - 18:15 M6E3 Rutger Vreeburg KG4 - C
17:00 - 18:15 M6E4 Youran Dassen KG4 - D
17:00 - 18:15 M8E1 Roger van den Bosch KG6 - A
17:00 - 18:15 M8E2 Puck Hamaekers KG6 - C
17:00 - 18:15 M8E3 Roger van den Bosch KG6 - B
17:00 - 18:15 M8E4 Tanja Meijers - Wijnen KG6 - D
18:15 - 19:30 JD1 Roald van der Harst KG4 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MA1 Michiel Stap KG4 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MB4 Danique Brull
Jasper Schambergen
KG7 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MC2 Baer Adriaens KG6 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MC4 Puck Hamaekers KG8 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MD1 Étienne Willems KG6 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MD3 Tanja Meijers - Wijnen KG7 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MD6 Patrick Maas KG8 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 JA1 KG8 - AB Heren 1
19:30 - 20:45 JB1 Dominique Winkens
Raoul Honings
KG4 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 JC1 Roald van der Harst
Toine Sondeijker
KG4 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 JC2 Piet Baltus KG8 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MB2 Dennis Candel KG6 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MC3 Ward van der Venne KG6 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 D1 Ralph Jacobs KG6
20:45 - 22:30 D3 KG8 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 D4 KG7 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 D6 KG7 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 H1 Michiel Stap KG4
20:45 - 22:30 H2 KG8 - AB
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 17:00 JD2 Robbert Loijson KG4 - AB
15:45 - 17:00 MD3 Charlotte Schambergen- Maurer
Tanja Meijers - Wijnen
KG4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Benjamins Trainingsgroep KG7 Training door MD1
17:00 - 18:15 JC2 Robbert Loijson KG4 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 JC1 Étienne Willems KG4 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 JD1 Robbert Loijson KG4 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MC1 Tim Habets KG6 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MC5 Janick Soudant KG8 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MD1 Roger van den Bosch KG6 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MD2 Diemar Tonningen KG8 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MD5 Mirte van Hees KG7 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MA1 Michiel Stap KG6 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MA4 Diemar Tonningen KG8 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MB1 Étienne Willems KG4 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MB2 Dennis Candel KG4 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MB3 Tim Habets KG6 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MB5 Janick Soudant KG7 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MB6 Hans Ader KG7 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MC2 Baer Adriaens KG8 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 Trimhockey Trainingsgroep KG6 Diemar Tonningen
20:45 - 22:30 UM SPORT Trainingsgroep KG7
20:45 - 22:30 D2 KG4 - AB
20:45 - 22:00 MA2 Hans Ader KG8 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:15 J6E1 Bas Hamaekers
Max Hamaekers
KG4 - A
17:00 - 18:15 J6E2 Simon Verkijk KG4 - B
17:00 - 18:15 J8E1 Janick Soudant KG4 - C
17:00 - 18:15 M6E1 Luca Berghof KG6 - A
17:00 - 18:15 M6E2 Elise Grupa KG6 - B
17:00 - 18:15 M6E3 Jörg van der Schaaf KG6 - C
17:00 - 18:15 M6E4 Lily Wellens KG6 - D
17:00 - 18:15 M8E3 KG7 - A Ernest Lempers
17:00 - 18:15 M8E4 Mirte van Hees KG7 - B
18:15 - 19:30 H1 Michiel Stap KG4
18:15 - 19:30 MB4 Danique Brull
Jasper Schambergen
KG6 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MB5 Hans Ader KG7 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MC1 Tim Habets KG6 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MC4 Mirte van Hees KG8 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MD4 Janick Soudant
Jos Damen
KG7 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MD6 Patrick Maas KG8 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 D1 Ralph Jacobs KG4 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 JA1 Étienne Willems KG4 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 JB1 Dominique Winkens
Raoul Honings
KG6 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 JB2 Hans Ader KG6 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MA3 Diemar Tonningen KG8 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MC3 Tim Habets KG8 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 Trainingsleden (MSHC) Trainingsgroep KG7 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 D5 KG8 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 H2 KG4 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 H3 Étienne Willems KG4 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 H4 KG6 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 H5 KG6 - CD
20:45 - 22:30 H6 KG8 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:15 JF1 Tristan Does KG4 - A
17:00 - 18:15 JF2 Ewout Eenhoorn KG4 - B
17:00 - 18:15 M8E1 Charlotte Schambergen- Maurer KG6 - A
17:00 - 18:15 M8E2 Roger van den Bosch KG6 - B
17:00 - 18:15 MF1 Amber van den Bosch
Maud Veltman
KG4 - C
17:00 - 18:15 MF2 Anna Henfling
Renée van Hengel
KG4 - D
17:00 - 18:15 MF3 Julie Haesen
Sanne Bastings
KG6 - C
17:00 - 18:15 MF4 Micheline Leufkens KG6 - D
17:00 - 18:15 MF5 Roos Neervoort KG7 - A
17:00 - 18:15 MF6 Nora Lindenbergh KG7 - B
17:00 - 18:15 MF7 Maxime Stegen KG7 - C
17:00 - 18:15 MF8 Jasmijn Lindenbergh
Jill Stegen
KG7 - D
18:15 - 19:30 JD1 Robbert Loijson
Étienne Willems
KG8 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 JD2 Roos Neervoort KG4 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MA1 Michiel Stap KG4 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MC5 Maria Kolber KG8 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MD1 Roger van den Bosch KG6 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MD3 Charlotte Schambergen- Maurer KG6 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MD5 River Stassen KG7 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 JB1 Dominique Winkens
Raoul Honings
KG4 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 JC1 Roald van der Harst
Toine Sondeijker
KG6 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MA3 Ralph Jacobs KG7 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MA4 KG7 - CD Dames 1
19:30 - 20:45 MB1 Étienne Willems KG4 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MB2 Dennis Candel KG8 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 MC2 Anna Kooister
Lotte Schaap
KG6 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 D1 Ralph Jacobs KG4
20:45 - 22:30 H1 Michiel Stap KG6

H1

R.H.C. Concordia - H1
Datum: zondag 22-10 Spelen: 14:45

D1

DVS - D1
Datum: zondag 29-10 Spelen: 12:45

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Vandaag jarig

Savyon van Beek
Rowan Does
Sophie Engelen
Robert Fichtinger
Madeleine Kraaij
Sara Melenhorst